Slayora S logo
SLAYORA Rise. Fight. Conquer.
← Return to the Wiki

Slayora · Rank progression

Donator Benefits

From your first crown to the Diamond throne. Compare every rank, explore every benefit and find your next unlock.

10 ranksAll benefits, one guideDiamond · $10,000

Choose your path Total donated value

Non-Donator—
Regular$10
Super$50
Elite$100
Noble$250
Gold$500
Platinum$1,000
Legend$2,500
Supreme$5,000
Diamond$10,000

Scroll each table sideways on smaller screens. The benefit names stay in view.

Game mode restrictions still apply. See the God Mode rulebook for its allowed benefits.

Slayora · Chapter 01

General Benefits

Everyday rewards, upgrades and useful conveniences.

General Benefits for all ten ranks; donation totals appear in the column headings.
BenefitNon-Donator—Regular$10Super$50Elite$100Noble$250Gold$500Platinum$1,000Legend$2,500Supreme$5,000Diamond$10,000
Key save chance · all chests0%2%5%8%10%12%15%18%20%25%
Extra Vote Book chancePlanned benefit0%10%20%30%40%50%60%70%80%100%
Scroll timer increase0%5%10%10%15%20%30%40%50%75%
Additional breakdown materials0%2%5%8%10%12%15%18%20%50%
Use noted bones on Chaos Altar No No No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Item perk success increase0%1%2%3%4%5%6%8%10%15%
Upgrade Station success increase0%1%2%3%4%5%7%9%10%15%
Material save chanceSame-level and lower-level rolls0%5%5%10%10%15%15%20%20%30%
Extra Perk PointsPerk Scrolls and Perk Tasks000+2+2+3+3+4+4+5
Clue casket save chance0%5%5%10%10%15%15%20%20%30%
Slayora Point Shop discount0%2%2%5%6%7%8%9%10%15%
Achievement Shop discount0%1%3%5%6%7%8%9%10%15%
Brimstone keys opened at once1110152025To bank30To bank35To bank40To bank50To bank
Crystal keys opened at once1510152025To bank30To bank35To bank40To bank50To bank

Slayora · Chapter 02

Super Benefits

Rank unlocks, special zones and premium conveniences.

Super Benefits for all ten ranks; donation totals appear in the column headings.
BenefitNon-Donator—Regular$10Super$50Elite$100Noble$250Gold$500Platinum$1,000Legend$2,500Supreme$5,000Diamond$10,000
Richy Rich stun chance No33%33%33%33%30%27%24%15%15%
Permanent EXP boost No No No No No No No2×2×3×
Triple EXP scroll No No No No No No No No Yes Yes
1-tick skilling No No No No No No No Yes Yes Yes
Raid boost No No No No No No No5%10%15%
Prestige 7 unlock No No No No No No No No Yes Yes
Bank command No No No No No No No100250500
Private Revenant Cave No No No No No No Yes Yes Yes Yes
Donator Points per 12 hours No No No No No501002505001,000
Clue Farmer No No No No No No2 hours4 hours10 hoursPermanent50 caskets/hour
Additional Donator Zone No No No No No No NoZone 2Supreme ZoneDiamond ZonePlanned

Diamond Clue Farmer repeats hourly hunts for 50 random caskets automatically. An active hunt can finish while offline; additional offline hunts do not accumulate.

Slayora · Chapter 03

PvM Benefits

Bossing advantages, cannon upgrades and faster encounter access.

PvM Benefits for all ten ranks; donation totals appear in the column headings.
BenefitNon-Donator—Regular$10Super$50Elite$100Noble$250Gold$500Platinum$1,000Legend$2,500Supreme$5,000Diamond$10,000
Increased drop rate0%0%2%3%5%6%7%8%10%15%
Extra drop roll chance0%2%3%4%5%6%7%8%10%100%Always double
Increased boss coin drops0%0%4%5%6%7%8%10%12%15%
Increased pet drop chance0%0%2%4%6%7%8%9%10%15%
Auto-pickup boss coins No No No No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Fight Cave starting wave45525456586061626363
Inferno starting wave50576163646566676868
God Wars kill count needed4035252015100000
Auto-reload Dwarf Cannon No No No No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Cannon reload amount3035405060708090100100Unlimited ammo
Cannon decay timer25 min25 min30 min30 min40 min40 min50 min60 min90 minNo decay

Slayora · Chapter 04

Skilling Benefits

Larger storage, extra resources and more efficient training.

Skilling Benefits for all ten ranks; donation totals appear in the column headings.
BenefitNon-Donator—Regular$10Super$50Elite$100Noble$250Gold$500Platinum$1,000Legend$2,500Supreme$5,000Diamond$10,000
Smelt with noted coal No No No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Coal bag capacity273550100150250350450550750
Gem bag capacity606090120150180210240300400
Herb sack capacity303045607590110130150200
Zahur decant cost reduction0%2%4%6%8%10%12%15%18%25%
Increased crop yield0%2%2%5%5%8%8%12%12%25%
Extra stardust from ::star0%2%2%5%8%10%12%15%20%30%
Chance of noted skilling resources0%0%5%10%15%20%25%30%35%50%
Boosted Marks of Grace00224467810

Slayora · Chapter 05

DZD Private Instances

Private-instance unlocks by donator rank.

DZD Private Instances for all ten ranks; donation totals appear in the column headings.
BenefitNon-Donator—Regular$10Super$50Elite$100Noble$250Gold$500Platinum$1,000Legend$2,500Supreme$5,000Diamond$10,000
VyrewatchBlood shards for Blood Fury——1st—2nd————Unlimited
Easy Clues———1st—2nd———Unlimited
Medium Clues—————————Unlimited
Hard Clues—————1st—2nd—Unlimited
Catacombs of Kourend———1st—2nd—3rd—Unlimited

The numbered entries show the rank at which each private-instance unlock is added. A dash means no new unlock at that rank.

Slayora · Chapter 06

Slayer Benefits

Superior encounters, task rewards and quality-of-life unlocks.

Slayer Benefits for all ten ranks; donation totals appear in the column headings.
BenefitNon-Donator—Regular$10Super$50Elite$100Noble$250Gold$500Platinum$1,000Legend$2,500Supreme$5,000Diamond$10,000
Superior spawn chance0%2%4%6%8%10%12%15%18%25%
Stone boots required at ::hydra Yes Yes Yes No No No No No No No
Slayer Point multiplier1.00×1.05×1.10×1.15×1.20×1.25×1.30×1.35×1.40×1.50×
Task Pick Scroll · extra monsters0+1+1+2+2+3+3+5+5+7
Full Crystal Key dropsReplaces tooth and loop halves No No No No No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes

Slayora · The highest donator rank · $10,000

Diamond Exclusive Benefits

Signature rewards at the top of the ranks, alongside every Diamond benefit in the tables above.

Diamond
25%

Opening-hit chance

Rolled once when an NPC is at full health. Existing boss damage limits still apply.

All-in-one weapon

Planned

Weapon details will be announced separately.

100%

Always double drop roll

An additional drop roll on every eligible kill.

50%

More breakdown materials

Receive extra materials when breaking down items.

Unlimited

Cannonballs

Keep your cannon firing without consuming cannonballs.

Double

Clue scroll drops

Twice the clue scroll drops.

Coloured

Chat text

Stand out with coloured text.

Corrupted

Guardian Horn

An exclusive Corrupted Guardian Horn.

Instant

Completionist cape

Unlock the Completionist cape instantly.